R-1GP2006
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/22(日) 有明スタジオ

出場者 合否
スベルクリン中村(吉本興業 東京)  
瀧本伊吹(NSC)  
ながそね虎徹(アマチュア)  
万六(アマチュア)  
サニー亭サービス(大東落語研究所)  
日野誠(Ever Green Entertainment) 2回戦進出
お宮の松(オフィス北野) 2回戦進出
新居田裕人(アマチュア)  
小松弘季(アマチュア)  
吉沢健介(駒澤大学)  
丑満ドキン(フリー)  
チェリーちゃん(吉本興業 東京)  
ユンボ・安藤(クリア・アップ) 2回戦進出
黒瀬(パングブーブー)(吉本興業 東京)  
おれ立ちの時代(アマチュア)  
鮪男(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
ノリえもん(吉本興業 東京)  
飯亭栗々(大東落語研究所)  
ザビエルヒデ(フリー)  
ふふく山まさる(㈱オフィスインディーズ)  
パッション屋良(㈱マセキ芸能社) 2回戦進出
バービー(アマチュア)  
MARU(アマチュア)  
てるを(吉本興業 東京)  
中谷(ポテト少年団)(吉本興業 東京)  
キシモトマイ(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ふとし(アマチュア)  
自ら大悟(アマチュア)  
ゆかいなテッピー(アマチュア)  
仔羊エルマー(オフィス犬猫カマキリ)  
なぽ(フリー) 2回戦進出
内田桂子(ホリプロ お笑いジェンヌ勉強生)  
あずみ(ナメリカ)(吉本興業 東京)  
八木かな(アマチュア)  
ファルコン黒沼(キーストンプロ)  
内藤(ポテト少年団)(吉本興業 東京)  
ガンバレイ・シウバ(㈱オフィスインディーズ) 2回戦進出
マキタスポーツ(オフィス北野) 2回戦進出
鈴木裕也(アマチュア)  
モリタ寿(アマチュア)  
さんだあず左(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
坂本D(吉本興業 東京)  
ウェルダン穂積(フリー)  
古川ちえみ(フリー) 2回戦進出
かじきマグロ(吉本興業 東京)  
魚(アマチュア)  
尾道ラーメン(アマチュア)  
堂島祐(アマチュア)  
さちまる。(フリー) 2回戦進出
めんたいこ安永(吉本興業 東京)  
マナティ(ソーレアリア) 2回戦進出
みやかわ(キーストンプロ) 2回戦進出
アベイベー(アマチュア)  
江原筋パレード(アマチュア)  
モリジ(吉本興業 東京)  
浅香勝利(吉本興業 東京)  
ルビー浅丘モレロ(オフィス北野) 2回戦進出
ザ・マスクマンさん(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
ShaGEさん(アマチュア)  
青松小次郎(吉本興業 東京)  
桂きん治((社)落語協会)  
永井とる(松みのる塾)  
フジマキ(アマチュア)  
佐分利彩(アマチュア)  
ジュリン(フリー)  
柴犬サンバ(吉本興業 東京)  
渡部一丁(フリー)  
石黒雄三(アマチュア)  
カマンベール吹田(吉本興業 東京)  
立花の菊永(キーストンプロ)  
ニコスル・ペタス(素敵なサムスィング株式会社)  
だて(素敵なサムスィング)  
くいしん坊や(吉本興業 東京)  
ナリタケイジ(キーストンプロ) 2回戦進出
佐藤秀作(アマチュア)  
ヤシロノスキー(アマチュア)  
Mサイズまい(ヤンヤンヤン(浅井企画))  
スパゲティ関根(吉本興業 東京)  
村越悠治(オフィス北野)  
トミケンライダーコメツ(アマチュア)  
ニーチ矢口(アマチュア)  
白鳥(アマチュア)  
マリリン・ジョイ(吉本興業 東京)  
弾丸列車(フリー)  
ららら松村(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
森田メロン(NSC(東京))  
三木(アマチュア)  
落下物(アマチュア)  
一生(アマチュア)  
セッション熊沢(大東落語研究所)  
ゆずの(フリー)  
伊坂亮(東京コメディストア)  
ジョーク山越(アマチュア)  
坂本ダイスケ(アマチュア)  
てつのしん28号(大東落語研究所)  
シンサスケ(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
中田島ブラウス(アマチュア)  
エンタン(アマチュア)  
林(カリカ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
橋本拓弥(吉本興業 東京)  
ウェルダン福ケ迫(フリー)  
尾崎豆(吉本興業 東京)  
震えるカリスマ(NSC(東京))  
太田加奈子(アマチュア)  
十人十色(吉本興業 東京)  
人参1本58円(大東文化落語研究所)  
ヒサミチ(東京コメディストアj)  
超能力少年ダイジ(プライムワン)  
正統派(アマチュア)  
エド・はるみ(NSC(東京)) 2回戦進出
がむしゃらバタフライ(目黒笑売塾 塾生)  
独壇場直球(フリー)  
サンタルチア加藤(埼玉芸能協会)  
宍戸勇介(東京コメディストア) 2回戦進出
田部(アマチュア)  
サクラギワイス(団体スーパーソケット)  
ボギー吉村(フリー)  
勝間田淳一(フリー)  
オリバー(浅井企画)  
スロー・テンポ(NSC(東京))  
玉砕シロウ(アマチュア)  
甲斐ヒロキ(アマチュア)  
渡辺祐哉(木曜会&co.)(木曜会&co.)  
ケチャップ((有)ソイ・ソース・クリエイティブ) 2回戦進出
あべし!!(フリー)  
コレステくん(フリー)  
間宮元総理(NSC(東京))  
しろたん(アマチュア)  
U-1(吉本興業 東京)  
いしおかみおり((有)想起)  
まめ(有限会社 リング)  
チャーリー東京(フリー)  
チョモランマあきよ(NSC(東京))  
溝口(フリー)  
大森華恵(エキサイティング・トリガー)  
一郎(吉本興業 東京)  
哲夫(パングブーブー)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出