R-1GP2006
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/21(土) パナソニックセンター東京

出場者 合否
大谷(ダイノジ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
音居治安(アマチュア)  
武也コンプレックス(アマチュア)  
伊藤(LLR)(吉本興業 東京)  
矢野敬隆(吉本興業 東京)  
桃澤コンボ(吉本興業 東京)  
川口(ロシアンモンキー)(吉本興業 東京)  
くにもとゆきとし(アマチュア)  
ZIRUO(Japps)  
カンカン(SMA) 2回戦進出
ジミー・家守(フリー)  
おかっぺ(吉本興業 東京)  
中須(ロシアンモンキー)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
赤P-MAN(オフィス北野) 2回戦進出
ぺーぺー(アマチュア)  
竹永(コンマニセンチ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
博多華丸(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
神尾物語(松竹芸能)  
堀内(コンマニセンチ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
スマイリーキクチ(太田プロダクション) 2回戦進出
奥谷まっちゃ(アマチュア)  
Fumio(フリー)  
秋山潤(プロダクション人力舎)  
笑助(吉本興業 東京)  
ちんねん(吉本興業 東京)  
寺崎仁人(プロダクション人力舎)  
ロッキーひだお(アミーパーク)  
岩崎宇内(アミューズ) 2回戦進出
井口俊大(アマチュア)  
こてつちゃん馬場(フリー)  
モダンレコーディング赤松(吉本興業 東京)  
チキチキバンバン(吉本興業 東京)  
中西タカブ(芸研京橋)  
ザ・はやし(ザ・ニュース)  
大武ポップ(フリー)  
キャサリン(プロダクション人力舎)  
石垣明日花(松竹芸能) 2回戦進出
幹てつや(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
二酸化亭まんがん(大正大学コメディ研究会)  
なべぶちつよし(アーム・栗山)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
しまぞう(キャベツ確認中)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
しゅく(浅井企画)  
リャン(オフィス北野)  
佐田(バットボーイズ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ビューティー渡辺(スプリットイメージエンターテイメント)  
立野謙介(フリー)  
大城徹也(吉本興業 東京)  
ヒロキング(吉本興業 東京)  
さとうゆうすけ(プロダクション人力舎)  
うっほ菅原(吉本興業 東京)  
COWOW多田健二 (吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
脳みそ夫(アマチュア)  
萱森直道(ワタナベコメディスクール)  
鈴木幹也(吉本興業 東京)  
童(吉本興業 東京)  
チャド(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ガンビーノ小林(オフィス北野)  
ひではる(アマチュア)  
川柳つくし(フリー)  
シンコー(マウンテン・デュー)(吉本興業 東京)  
永井佑一郎(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
〆さばアタル(オフィス北野)  
オトコヅカ侯爵(オフィス☆怪人社) 2回戦進出
ダイノジおおち(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ヒメダニ(アマチュア)  
にっちぃ研究(アマチュア)  
バロン木場(吉本興業 東京)  
池田一族(吉本興業 東京)  
河野じゅんざぶろぅ(アミーパーク)  
〆さばヒカル(オフィス北野) 2回戦進出
ハリウッドザコシショウ(ソニーミュージックアーティスト)  
黒板七郎(アマチュア)  
浜崎あ゙ゆみプラス(フリー)  
ムラテック(ワタナベコメディスクール)  
文月しのぶ(ブローウィンドレコード)  
山田與志 (吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ウエダソウルフル(アマチュア)  
横浜太郎(アマチュア)  
関根弘康(プライムワン )  
小堺隆志(吉本興業 東京)  
ハファダイマン(プロダクション人力舎)  
広川隼(松竹芸能)  
佐久間一行(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
鈴木先生(NSC(東京))  
今田健太郎(アマチュア)  
清継壱士(アマチュア)  
小鉄(officeSOUKI)  
敦丸(吉本興業 東京)  
エマミ・シュン・サラミ(吉本興業 東京)  
おにポン(NSC(東京))  
スガジー(アマチュア)  
佐々木崇博(吉本興業 東京)  
い口じゅんや(太田プロ(あずかり))  
子宝ユウマ(吉本興業 東京)  
エジプトから来たミイラ男(吉本興業 東京)  
アントニオ小猪木(西口プロレス) 2回戦進出
ドクターコバ(アマチュア)  
逃丘ジョン(アマチュア)  
ラフ・コントロール重岡(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ケン鶴見(オフィス北野)  
グレート乙羽屋((有)タイタン)  
中野綾香(NSC(東京))  
いっしぃー(アマチュア)  
中島達也(アマチュア)  
ゆきんこ(アマチュア)  
チョム加藤(ティーライズ)  
サドルマン(吉本興業 東京)  
大塚稔(アマチュア)  
キョーコ・フリン・ボイル(アマチュア)  
横浜バックドロップ(アマチュア)  
屋代たけはる(フリー)  
鬼ヶ島・浅沼達朗(プロダクション人力舎)  
アッハー小泉(吉本興業 東京)  
林家まる子(㈱マセキ芸能社) 2回戦進出
ホワイトストーンズ(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
ヒノスポン(アマチュア)  
中岡将司(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
関根雅史(吉本興業 東京)  
イー(オフィス北野)  
カズミV(サンミュージック企画 )  
タツミ(NSC(東京))  
こさら(アマチュア)  
ピノ(アマチュア)  
星を継ぐ者(アマチュア)  
鮫島ドキュン!!(吉本興業 東京)  
ですよ。(吉本興業 東京)  
ニノサトシ(NSC(東京))  
白石リュー(アマチュア)  
酩酊スコイチ(アマチュア)  
たきたて1号(吉本興業 東京)  
東京ロンリーboy(ザ・ニュース)  
こはまゆたか(NSC(東京))  
勝負師・森純(アマチュア)  
日本浪漫派(アマチュア)  
横山非力(吉本興業 東京)  
オードリー・ヘップ浩司(吉本興業 東京)  
ダッチ(スパークスタート)(吉本興業 東京)  
神奈川のなだ(NSC(東京))  
地獄ゴリラ(NSC(東京))  
志子田ポコ(NSC(東京))  
昇(アマチュア)  
マスクマン(げんしじん事務所)  
サモハン・タマキ・ンポー(吉本興業 東京)  
ハスイちゃん(NSC(東京))  
布宮誠(NSC(東京))  
謝・尊・極(アマチュア)  
竹輪田竹蔵(K-PRO)  
Guchiken goes to Hollywood(Little Magnum)  
大門与作(太田プロダクション) 2回戦進出
わちゃコ(NSC(東京))  
木村晃健(アマチュア)  
踊り子太田(吉本興業 東京)  
地獄よういちろう(吉本興業 東京)  
シベリア文太(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出