R-1GP2006
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/20(金) パナソニックセンター東京

出場者 合否
金田雄太(NSC)  
はた智晴(アマチュア)  
プリティーナあけび(アマチュア)  
ロマンА(オフィスコンパクト)  
岸学(ケイダッシュステージ) 2回戦進出
あれきさんだーおりょう(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント) 2回戦進出
こぶら(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
アキ(水玉れっぷう隊)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ゆみ(アマチュア)  
ドリブンクリア(アマチュア)  
インテグラル:サンカ(SMA)  
木村ビデヲ(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
ガムシャラ番長(キーストンプロ)  
のぼる(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
正木俊雄(アマチュア)  
マシャスタイル(アマチュア)  
くじら(㈱オフィスインディーズ) 2回戦進出
加藤めぐみ(㈱マセキ芸能社) 2回戦進出
ペヨン潤(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント) 2回戦進出
津田隆弥(NSC(東京))  
おいどん(アマチュア)  
日曜日(キーストンプロ)  
タイガー(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
坂元(アホマイルド)(吉本興業 東京)  
トランスルーセントグラスキャット・フィソステギア(アマチュア)  
隆之助(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
高橋(アホマイルド)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
さんころ(吉本興業 東京)  
マンモス(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
綾部(ピース)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ヘルメット(アマチュア)  
君塚亮介(アマチュア)  
実松良(エキサイティング・トリガー)  
ヨンバン様(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
シャカ大熊(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント) 2回戦進出
RG(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
けんじる(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
こなき(NSC(東京))  
コウイチロウ(アマチュア)  
yumeki.com(アマチュア)  
ウメ(フリー) 2回戦進出
ア・テンション佐藤(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
菊地(チーモンチョーチュウ)(吉本興業 東京)  
黒川隆(エキサイティング・トリガー)  
ガブリエル三谷(吉本興業 大阪)  
江崎(ゆったり感)(吉本興業 東京)  
島森哲夫(吉本興業 福岡)  
ジジ・ぶぅ(ワハハ本舗)  
ニッポン男児(アマチュア)  
トランジスター(アマチュア)  
ビューティーこくぶ(㈱ビッグワールド) 2回戦進出
にしおかすみこ(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント) 2回戦進出
ファットジャム宮殿(吉本興業 東京)  
PONTA(㈱マセキ芸能社)  
世古哲也(NSC(東京))  
POCARI(アマチュア)  
牧野ステテコ(フリー)  
えずれひろゆき(フリー)  
セニョール玉置(㈱オフィスインディーズ)  
関澤織充(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
松田(ハイキングウォーキング)(吉本興業 東京)  
ぺけ・山ちゃん(NSC(東京))  
シャレKOBE(アマチュア)  
大将(SMA)  
Bコースタケト(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
オヤマツ(吉本興業 東京)  
ハッピーはまむら(フリー)  
山本(マキシマムパーパーサム(吉本興業 東京)  
ヒロセトモヤス(アマチュア)  
仔羊ホッチキス(オフィス犬猫カマキリ)  
マーラー様(キーストンプロ)  
よしたか(フリー)  
タブッティ~(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
米山剛(NSC(東京))  
ピンコミック(アマチュア)  
しゃこ(フリー)  
とっしー(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ぽんぽこ(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
ナベ(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
馬面(アマチュア)  
黒船男児(SMA)  
宇佐美雄介(エキサイティング・トリガー)  
伊村好範(フリー)  
ナカジー(ワハハ本舗)  
笑福亭里光(松竹芸能)  
少年少女(アマチュア)  
じゃんぐる・ムック(目黒笑売塾)  
山本高広(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
神田晋作(吉本興業 福岡)  
早乙姫弥生(素敵なサムスィング株式会社)  
小川直也(キーストンプロ)  
しゃばぞう(石井光三オフィス)  
カミナリトシヤ(アマチュア)  
川角まり(アマチュア)  
きよ(フリー)  
衣川のぞむ(フリー)  
THE石原(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
澤田育子((有)ナイロビ) 2回戦進出
ぜんじろう(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
斉藤欠席(フリー)  
KICK☆(ホリプロコム)  
佐藤(けんだま)(吉本興業 東京)  
タッチー(吉本興業 東京)  
(指)圧野郎(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
まなぶっち(アマチュア)  
まつのこうすけ(吉本興業 福岡)  
SayYou前田(サンミュージック) 2回戦進出
長澤(マキシマムパーパーサム(吉本興業 東京)  
小町(ニチエンプロ)  
豊(㈱マセキ芸能社) 2回戦進出
小杉みさ(NSC(東京)) 2回戦進出
田中博之(アマチュア)  
天晴一座(フリー) 2回戦進出
カイハラ(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント) 2回戦進出
千原ジュニア(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
渡部氏(アマチュア)  
中嶋裕介(アマチュア)  
ゆきおとこ(フリー)  
清水英彰(㈱出海企画)  
井上貴湖(吉本興業 東京)  
又吉(ピース)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
杉村佳紀(アマチュア)  
三浦セピア(アマチュア)  
英哲(フリー)  
とんだばやし603号(小学館イッキ)  
松本秀樹(浅井企画)  
かさいせつこ(株式会社ミーツ) 2回戦進出
本田忠(アマチュア)  
島田陽太(アマチュア)  
高嶋一族(フリー)  
松尾陽介(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
提(どりあんず)(吉本興業 東京)  
竜二(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
ボリ(アマチュア)  
わかサン(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント)  
安井順平(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント) 2回戦進出
福島健司(吉本興業 東京)  
猫柳ロミオ(フリー)  
斉藤USA(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント) 2回戦進出
槙田(アマチュア)  
無芸有名(アマチュア)  
佐々木翔太(ワタナベコメディスクール)  
小田篤史(東京コメディストアj)  
ルーシー(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント) 2回戦進出
ユリオカ超特Q(アッシュアンドディー) 2回戦進出