R-1GP2006
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/15(日) パナソニックセンター東京

出場者 合否
おしゃれ将軍(吉本興業 東京)  
おかしの助(アマチュア)  
神谷直道(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
カクハン(アマチュア)  
西川崎りょう平(ナイスデイー)  
ものまね姫(吉本興業 東京)  
中尾(ノンスモーキン)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
きしめんちょう(アマチュア)  
かいきさん(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
おーくぼー(吉本興業 東京)  
枚方バンダム(素敵なサムスィング㈱)  
杉山英司(浅井企画) 2回戦進出
近藤(ハリセンボン)(吉本興業 東京)  
ねづっち(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん) 2回戦進出
輝志道(アマチュア)  
レッドライオン(古墳倶楽部)  
内弁士ごくう(吉本興業 東京)  
ゆうぞう(オフィス・インディーズ)  
しろう(エルシャラカーニ)(サンミュージック企画)  
徳井(平成ノブシコブシ)(吉本興業 東京)  
佐古(アマチュア)  
最笑兵器シュート(アマチュア)  
THE SHIJIN(東京コメディーストアー)  
ヨコワケハンサム(吉本興業 東京)  
キャベツ(吉本興業 東京)  
コーテュー(アマチュア)  
河野誠也(アマチュア)  
アジ夫(フリー)  
謙一番星(吉本興業 東京)  
遠山(グランジ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
シゲンボーイ(アマチュア)  
ケビン(東京コメディストアー) 2回戦進出
五明(グランジ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
てるやひろし(ワハハ本舗) 2回戦進出
はいじぃ(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
じゅんきち(アマチュア)  
彗星(アマチュア)  
ス・ベッタネターズ(ベッツ財団)  
内田(ピッツアパーティー)(吉本興業 東京)  
しげるんるん(素敵なサムスィング㈱)  
安達(カナリア)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
スミタ(アマチュア)  
森山モリヲ(帝京大学お笑いサークル)  
リーサル上ポン(吉本興業 東京)  
ハブ八郎(吉本興業 東京)  
新藤充(アマチュア)  
精神世界(アマチュア)  
こうじくん(吉本興業 東京)  
ザー松澤(吉本興業 東京)  
確変総長(フリー)  
箕輪(ハリセンボン)(吉本興業 東京)  
たろう。(アマチュア)  
こはる(フリー)  
はんぺん(吉本興業 東京)  
西村一真(アマチュア)  
新山一(アマチュア)  
小糸力之助(フリー)  
長谷川(クレオパトラ)(吉本興業 東京)  
佐藤(グランジ)(吉本興業 東京)  
ボン(カナリア)(吉本興業 東京)  
握りっぱなし亭BB(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
ギブ大久保(全米No.1)(リブストーン)  
リョータ50cc(吉本興業 東京)  
平井(どりあんず)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
福島(ガリットチュウ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
パヤッパヤス(NSC(東京))  
ネポンしげる(アマチュア)  
ひこさん(アマチュア)  
今宮国仁(ワタナベコメディスクール)  
風紀委員・須藤(吉本興業 東京)  
大江(こりゃめでてーな)(吉本興業 東京)  
おにぎり(吉本興業 東京)  
福本ぷぅ之介(アマチュア)  
パンプだKEN(アマチュア)  
喰い逃げボーイズ葵(東京農業大学落語研究会)  
ミノル(ニコイチ)(吉本興業 東京)  
柴田容疑者(フリー)  
坂本ガソリン(フリー)  
ひげ落語(アマチュア)  
ダーク山出(ニュースタッフエージェンシー)  
森田(スパークスタート)(吉本興業 東京)  
安田(ひらひら)(吉本興業 東京)  
吉村(平成ノブシコブシ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
干しイモ・カンタ(アマチュア)  
藤本(アマチュア)  
ホルモン先生(アマチュア)  
並木伸之(ワタナベコメディスクール)  
佐野(ポロロッカ)(吉本興業 東京)  
竹内大納言ターボα(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
安い喜び男(アマチュア)  
飯塚幸生(アマチュア)  
梵天丸(アマチュア)  
セニョリータ健蔵(フリー)  
杉尾聡(吉本興業 東京)  
吉田崇洋(フリー)  
ポテト菊地(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
松木JETコロッケ洋平(アマチュア)  
久枝もも((有)ザ・ニュース)  
山口(ゾンビちゃん)(吉本興業 東京)  
スーパーケンタ君(㈱マセキ芸能社) 2回戦進出
デッカチャン(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ヤマダン(アマチュア)  
大城ヒロタカ(演芸集団FEC)  
いずみ包(オフィス笑門福来)  
ハルちゃん(ケイダッシュステージ)  
ようへい(サンミュージック企画)  
ノンスコ菊池(吉本興業 東京)  
まっするともちゃん(石井光三オフィス)  
TOMO(オフィス・インディーズ) 2回戦進出
豊泉(ポロロッカ)(吉本興業 東京)  
将軍(吉本興業 東京)  
待鳥みやこ(吉本興業 東京)  
オオニシ(ソーレアレア)  
アンナ(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
山岡撤収(アマチュア)  
ひゅうま(ケイダッシュステージ) 2回戦進出
みずぐちせん(サンミュージック・アーティスト・アカデミー)  
高瀬師匠(フリー)  
大浜(レアレア)(吉本興業 東京)  
山本吉貴(吉本興業 東京)  
大八木克哉(アマチュア)  
あさぼん(アマチュア)  
右側左側江西(吉本興業 東京)  
なかばtheparty(フリー)  
ランプアップ小沢(ケイダッシュステージ)  
世界のうめざわ(SMA) 2回戦進出
オーソドックス長谷川(アマチュア)  
裏腹boy(アマチュア)  
桑原(クレオパトラ)(吉本興業 東京)  
いか八郎(人喰企画)  
横森智也(フリー)  
唯野耕平(吉本興業 東京)  
オコチャ(吉本興業 東京)  
内田P(アマチュア)  
井上俊英(吉本興業 東京)  
西島(エリートヤンキー)(吉本興業 東京)  
功力富士彦(吉本興業 東京)