R-1GP2006
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/15(日) 有明スタジオ

出場者 合否
赤枝卓(吉本興業 東京)  
えっとん(アマチュア)  
野ネズミ(吉本興業 東京)  
岡田(マンモーニ)(吉本興業 東京)  
出雲阿国(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
前田ししよう(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
智大(アマチュア)  
グレイシー一族(アマチュア)  
MIU100%(浅井企画) 2回戦進出
山崎(ゆかいパン)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
宮平(セブンbyセブン)(吉本興業 東京)  
たていしまさし(アマチュア)  
日パ50周年(アマチュア)  
サイモン・ナカソネ(フリー)  
モッツァレラ55(西口プロレス)  
チロ(ケイダッシュステージ) 2回戦進出
シュウソウらんど(RIVSTONE)  
かしゅー(アマチュア)  
ささきひろみ(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
浅井(山田カントリー)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
二階堂ココア(フリー)  
桜井ちひろ(ケイダッシュステージ) 2回戦進出
断腸の想い(アマチュア)  
深一(アマチュア)  
大久保潤(アマチュア)  
きらきら*あきら((有)FECオフィス)  
ピクニック(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
亮(若月)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
いしい雲(アマチュア)  
相対論(アマチュア)  
誠(ニコイチ)(吉本興業 東京)  
横山(天狗)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
宮下健一(吉本興業 東京)  
結城キャメロン(NSC(東京))  
品川77(アマチュア)  
石井さん(アマチュア)  
大北じゅんや(DAITAN PLANET'S)  
福田(LLR)(吉本興業 東京)  
小川(リンダ)(吉本興業 東京)  
ノゾムFIVE(浅井企画)  
おさだ守夫(アマチュア)  
シーサーV(アマチュア)  
mai(ケイダッシュステージ)  
しらきちはる(有限会社 フラットファイヴ)  
なべたく(吉本興業 東京)  
仲田タカシ(フリー)  
クラリネット玉利(アマチュア)  
エンジェリック乱世(アマチュア)  
がいち(アマチュア)  
野田クリスタル(フリー)  
ノーヒット坂元(吉本興業 東京)  
連戦姉妹わかな(ケイダッシュステージ) 2回戦進出
ハマノV3(アマチュア)  
チョリ(アマチュア)  
セルフRW(アマチュア)  
伊藤(西村ステッキ)(吉本興業 東京)  
倉元幸二(大川豊興業㈱)  
片岡(オオカミ少年)(吉本興業 東京)  
萩原雄太(アマチュア)  
夏見隆太(アマチュア)  
ミスターどうしよう(フリー)  
アバンチュール森田(吉本興業 東京)  
伊藤(こりゃめでてーな)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
マッキー(浅井企画) 2回戦進出
長野ぎふ(アマチュア)  
紀歌(アマチュア)  
野口よういち(フリー)  
高田明日路(アマチュア)  
堀部雅人(吉本興業 東京)  
サイクロンZ(素敵なサムスィング㈱) 2回戦進出
ヒュウマ(アマチュア)  
フリオ(アマチュア)  
せきまさ(プロダクションノータイトル)  
木村(桜田)(吉本興業 東京)  
フ(アマチュア)  
バルタン井上(アマチュア)  
桃井勝三(吉本興業 東京)  
タートル比嘉(吉本興業 東京)  
大輪教授(ケイダッシュステージ) 2回戦進出
原田さとし(アマチュア)  
はやあるきケント(アマチュア)  
ライガーさん(フリー)  
佐藤(桜田)(吉本興業 東京)  
春田和幸(松竹芸能)  
ヒッキー北風(吉本興業 東京)  
宮前(アマチュア)  
宮田信介(アマチュア)  
本橋内閣(吉本興業 東京)  
メンチカツ(吉本興業 東京)  
草柳和哉(さいゆうき団。)(サンミュージック企画)  
ヨージ(フリー) 2回戦進出
森木林(吉本興業 東京)  
オナマン(ワタナベコメディスクール)  
武田(ヨシンバ)(吉本興業 東京)  
なかのよいこ(石井光三オフィス) 2回戦進出
幻の新宿ドロップキック(アマチュア)  
水沢ミッチー(アマチュア)  
清水(西村ステッキ)(吉本興業 東京)  
久保田(5GAP)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ゆうびっく(アマチュア)  
やべっち(アマチュア)  
門土産用(アマチュア)  
ベンビー(オリジンコーポレーション)  
滝沢(ゾンビちゃん)(吉本興業 東京)  
フレンドリー三好(吉本興業 東京)  
アイパー滝沢(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ゆーくん(アマチュア)  
森久保良太(アマチュア)  
松雪オラキオ(ニュースタッフエージェンシー)  
竹岡和範(プライムワン)  
ケジタン藤原(フリー)  
おーたに(フリー) 2回戦進出
宮本修乱(アマチュア)  
Laugh Dragon(アマチュア)  
あすなろ(フリー)  
斉藤(グレートホーン)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
井上ダイシ(松竹芸能)  
椿鬼奴(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
平光桂士(NSC(東京))  
武一(アマチュア)  
中本(ツーナッカン)(吉本興業 東京)  
秋本(5GAP)(吉本興業 東京)  
やまちゃん(ケイダッシュステージ) 2回戦進出
櫻井俊之介(フリー)  
Kommy february23(アマチュア)  
佐藤俊夫(アマチュア)  
丹野りゅうすけ(アマチュア)  
いさお名ゴ支部((有)FECオフィス)  
佐々木ユーキ(ケイダッシュステージ)  
はがちゃん(吉本興業 東京)  
鈴木ピョン吉(アマチュア)  
古賀敏浩(吉本興業 東京)  
八木(ジャンピングニー)(吉本興業 東京)  
中山(ツーナッカン)(吉本興業 東京)  
はなわ(ケイダッシュステージ) 2回戦進出