R-1GP2006
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/14(土) パナソニックセンター東京

出場者 合否
市川剛(アマチュア)  
最後のボス(吉本興業 東京)  
ありっさ(アマチュア)  
富田マコト(吉本興業 東京)  
ブルー河本(フリー)  
天才藤田少年(吉本興業 東京)  
倉冨益二郎(西口プロレス)  
一休(アマチュア)  
You-tin(アマチュア)  
アンチ人間(アマチュア)  
坪井貴成(プライムワン)  
鰹節おかか(吉本興業 東京)  
けけけサイトー(吉本興業 東京)  
ぐりんさむ(吉本興業 東京)  
アポー(アマチュア)  
タッチ’91(K-PRO)  
門馬伸行(テアトルアカデミー)  
渡猛(東京コメディーストアー)  
子宝たか(吉本興業 東京)  
氏家裕子(金魚ばち)(ホリプロ)  
くまだまさし(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ともしげマンチョコ(NSC)  
ほうきたひろゆき(フリー)  
竹道(吉本興業 東京)  
でぶルネッサンス(吉本興業 東京)  
安村(アームストロング)(吉本興業 東京)  
鳥居みゆき(サンミュージック企画) 2回戦進出
イトイくん(アマチュア)  
肉球(NSC キッズ部) 2回戦進出
大久保昌幸(アマチュア)  
早川伸吾((有)そのまんま)  
ゆるっ(アマチュア)  
斉藤けいいち(吉本興業 東海支社)  
杉田セリフ(西口プロレス)  
おちやいたかし(アマチュア)  
ツカッティビジネス(吉本興業 東京)  
ダバ・モリウチ(吉本興業 東京)  
サラミ(デスペラート)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
川村エミコ(ホリプロ) 2回戦進出
ドラマチック貞(プライムワン) 2回戦進出
快児(トゥインクル・コーポレーション) 2回戦進出
赤色小銭(NSC(東京))  
キンシロウ(アマチュア)  
キムチ太郎(アマチュア)  
MCスキュッパ(ニチエンプロ)  
瀬山(ナイーブ)(吉本興業 東京)  
メグちゃん(ホリプロ)  
横田隆宏(アマチュア)  
松浪ゆたか(フリー)  
龍勝(プライムワン)  
ケンキ(どーよ)(サンミュージック企画)  
加藤(ジパング上陸作戦)(吉本興業 東京)  
コーンフレーク(アマチュア)  
クサワケ(アマチュア)  
薬師寺陽一(吉本興業 東海支社)  
豊岡ノリト(吉本興業 東京)  
アゲツマ(石井光三オフィス)  
ピュアぞー(髭男爵)(サンミュージック企画) 2回戦進出
ねんど大介(ワハハ本舗) 2回戦進出
ドラえのん(NSC(東京))  
じんしゅん(アマチュア)  
有松 貴司大会(吉本興業 東京)  
木ノ下一(ニチエンプロ)  
愛奴人形姫子(フリー) 2回戦進出
木村有希(NSC(東京))  
昭和太郎(アマチュア)  
ミヤ(フリー)  
野依健吾(吉本興業 東京)  
ペロ(ホリプロ・インプルーブメント・アカデミー 目黒笑売塾4期生)  
橘(エリートヤンキー)(吉本興業 東京)  
まさを(アマチュア)  
8円玉(吉本興業 東京)  
ぴーちくぱーちく(吉本興業 東京)  
長江もみ(浅井企画)  
チャクレ(アマチュア)  
とうか;しょうじ(アマチュア)  
斎藤さん(ニチエンプロ) 2回戦進出
イチゴプリン(吉本興業 東京)  
ミキジョン川出(吉本興業 東京)  
ひじき(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ニョッキ関崎(アマチュア)  
愛知万太郎(シャッフル) 2回戦進出
ひるかわしんたろう(吉本興業 東京)  
エンドレスエンドー(フリー)  
バカリズム(㈱マセキ芸能社) 2回戦進出
ラジカセ(フリー) 2回戦進出
ありたメン(アミーパーク)  
武藤刑事(ワイルドワン(有))  
花香芳秋(浅井企画) 2回戦進出
柳原可奈子(太田プロダクション)  
水江明博(吉本興業 東京)  
長紫庄屋仁時(NSC(東京))  
人間やじろべえ知浩(アマチュア)  
21世紀の笑いをつくる会・会長(アマチュア)  
松本パーマ(吉本興業 東京)  
わがし(フリー)  
まぁこ(浅井企画)  
チャンス大城(大川豊興業㈱) 2回戦進出
シー(NSC(東京))  
ミスターX(NSC(東京))  
なかの(アマチュア)  
よしお(アミューズ)  
慶(フリー)  
うつ八郎(東京ゴブリン)(プライムワン)  
シューレスジョー(吉本興業 東京)  
あつこん星人(スクールJCA在学)  
ロリィタ族。(フリー) 2回戦進出
クリリンナーマー(吉本興業 福岡)  
山口(けんだま)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
ソガノオマコ(吉本興業 東京)  
渡部岳宏(NSC(東京)) 2回戦進出
光っている古川(アマチュア)  
須藤(大好物)(吉本興業 東京)  
湯川☆セイントセイヤ(げんしじん事務所)  
きくりん(プライムワン) 2回戦進出
とちぎの浅野(NSC(東京))  
ビンカン肌(スクールJCA生)  
秀麿(ワタナベコメディスクール)  
尾形(グレートホーン)(吉本興業 東京)  
サンタクローズ(フリー)  
奥村(桜田)(吉本興業 東京)  
パンツ安井(吉本興業 東京)  
高倉弘樹(NSC(東京))  
ファンタジーサトウ(アマチュア)  
バッチグー伊藤(アマチュア)  
光太郎(吉本興業 福岡)  
宮下覚(浅井企画)  
見た目が邦彦(大川豊興業㈱)  
金成(ハローバイバイ)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
コティヤール(ボケ天)  
オサムノグチ(吉本興業 東京)  
ぬのかわひろき(吉本興業 札幌)  
果実好男(吉本興業 東京)  
冷蔵庫マン(ワハハ本舗) 2回戦進出
大川ニブンノゴ!(吉本興業 東京)  
さぬいさん(吉本興業 福岡)  
渡辺裕樹(NSC(東京))  
松尾アンダーグラウンド(NSC(東京))  
福(ソーレアリア)  
田代32(プライムワン)  
古賀シュウ(太田プロダクション) 2回戦進出
宮地ニブンノゴ!(吉本興業 東京)  
川嶋佳子(NSC(東京))  
無色透明(アマチュア)  
チャンプルー(フリー)  
鍛治輝光(さくらんぼブービ)(サンミュージック企画) 2回戦進出
三平×2(大川豊興業㈱)  
森本ニブンノゴ!(吉本興業 東京)