R-1GP2006
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/13(金) パナソニックセンター東京

出場者 合否
高見良(NSC(東京))  
石本真一朗(アマチュア)  
ノリマンタン(NSC(東京))  
江戸川デル太(アマチュア)  
ケチャップリン(フリー)  
桑折(レアレア)(吉本興業 東京)  
西澤パルデン(アミーパーク)  
福井健人(NSC(東京))  
カン(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
コニャック菊池(アマチュア)  
ソシコ(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
安部茂明(松竹芸能)  
BBゴロー(げんしじん事務所) 2回戦進出
まいぱん(アマチュア)  
桜井みずえ(アマチュア)  
017レイナ(ナイスデイー)  
明日野サムライ(吉本興業 東京)  
着物デザイナー(素敵なサムスィング㈱)  
もう中学生(吉本興業 東京)  
カヤマジュン(NSC(東京))  
Pinkyトミー(split image ENTERTAINMENT)  
相葉和彦(アマチュア)  
好田タクト(フリー)  
直(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん)  
ザ・オバサン(西口プロレス)  
吉川宜志(アマチュア)  
くまお(ダンシング・ドール)(アマチュア)  
暗黒天使(吉本興業 東京)  
山下カズオ(プライムワン) 2回戦進出
大和衛(ジンセイプロ)  
徹(若月)(吉本興業 東京)  
510(アマチュア)  
メカイノウエ(アミューズ)  
友池((有)ザ・ニュース)  
川田(天狗)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
元氣安(ワハハ本舗) 2回戦進出
キヨちゃん(ジャンピングニー)(吉本興業 東京)  
花満開(サンミュージック企画) 2回戦進出
太宰純一郎(アマチュア)  
加藤芳史(吉本興業 東京)  
谷口せいじ(プライムワン)  
ペースメーカー遠藤(劇団東京サギまがい)  
名刀長塚(大川豊興業㈱) 2回戦進出
大沢俊祐(アマチュア)  
ポコペン(アマチュア)  
廣島屋(フリー)  
中嶋(ゆかいパン)(吉本興業 東京)  
熊谷(ガリットチュウ)(吉本興業 東京)  
原田16才(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん) 2回戦進出
高橋工房(アミューズ)  
野良犬エイジ(東京サギまがい)  
コンタキンテ(フリー)  
石堂鉄人(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん)  
さいとう大ピンチ(㈱マセキ芸能社)  
ねもねもにーやん(アマチュア)  
海(スーパーソケット)  
うかれ小島(アマチュア)  
山田あさこ(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
チビタ(プライムワン)  
ばんび姫(フリー) 2回戦進出
佐田(バットボーイズ)(吉本興業 東京)  
長渕(吉本興業 東京)  
ズンベラボン政和(NSC(東京))  
岡田由紀子(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
ふじきみつぐ(オフィス・インディーズ) 2回戦進出
しげじ(ソーレアリア)  
竹内(ミルククラウン)(吉本興業 東京)  
本田みずほ(吉本興業 東京)  
矢沢(吉本興業 東京)  
すなが(アマチュア)  
波頭海人(アマチュア)  
安藤財×(アマチュア)  
窪田あつこ(サンミュージック企画)  
荒木大輔(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん)  
中村真弓(金魚ばち)(ホリプロ)  
なべやかん(オフィス北野) 2回戦進出
山根成貴(NSC(東京))  
よりどりみどり(アマチュア)  
しんじ(吉本興業 東京)  
ニキータ草山(フリー)  
ラブ守永(ソニーミュージックアーティスツ) 2回戦進出
yucky☆(アマチュア)  
ヴィレッジ甲賀(アミーパーク)  
安保ミッドナイト(太田プロダクション)  
武井(デスペラード)(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
石川真(アマチュア)  
テンチョウ(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん)  
☆かなつん☆(吉本興業 東京)  
東朋宏(浅井企画)  
ダーティー仮面(西口プロレス) 2回戦進出
SAIKO(アマチュア)  
山田(山田カントリー)(吉本興業 東京)  
おさなぎ色(オフィスQ&K)  
徳村(リンダ)(吉本興業 東京)  
おかちゃん(NSC(東京))  
ナイス川島(アマチュア)  
スティービー(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん)  
泉(マンモーニ)(吉本興業 東京)  
昼メシくん(吉本興業 東京) 2回戦進出
どくろ団(吉本興業 東京)  
JP(アマチュア)  
川崎場外(アマチュア)  
岩クレイジー(フリー) 2回戦進出
カラオケちゃん(フリー)  
ダッシュマン(チョップ・インターナショナル)  
ゴー☆ジャス(フリー) 2回戦進出
あかつんだいすけ(NSC(東京))  
ムートン伊藤(素敵なサムスィング㈱)  
しんちゃんず(フリー)  
TAIZO(サンミュージック企画)  
有本おっさん(吉本興業 東京)  
ごるぐち(アマチュア)  
アニヤン(アマチュア)  
太田光秋(アマチュア)  
鈴木(ハイキングウォーキング)(吉本興業 東京)  
原田16子(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん) 2回戦進出
ウクレレえいじ(ワハハ商店) 2回戦進出
タケ(アマチュア)  
ビバ!おかき(フリー)  
おきゃん(プロダクションノータイトル)  
居酒屋帰属でいっか(テアトルアカデミー)  
TAIGA(オフィスインディーズ) 2回戦進出
瀧川鯉太(落語芸術協会)  
まさやん。(アマチュア)  
野地則彦(アマチュア)  
トク(アマチュア)  
キンパラヒロキ(アミーパーク)  
ガリレオ(オフィス笑門福来)  
社会人(トゥインクル・コーポレーション)  
泣き虫ロビンフッド(アマチュア)  
弾丸カルロス(アマチュア)  
グットグットウィル鳴海(アマチュア)  
ドロボー(フリー)  
あみもと(吉本興業 東京)  
ゴリけん(㈱ワタナベエンターテイメント) 2回戦進出
肩パット(アマチュア)  
リャンメンターツ しお(アマチュア)  
オレンジマン(フリー)  
なんしぃ(大好物)(吉本興業 東京)  
木村ししゃも(フリー)  
滝口(ナイーブ)(吉本興業 東京)