R-1GP2006
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・大阪 1/9(月) NGKスタジオ

出場者 合否
戦士ティブマイハート(NSC)  
うえぽん(アマチュア)  
オカダアキラ(アマチュア)  
橋本恭平(アマチュア)  
オクヤマ(アマチュア)  
スイカ(アマチュア)  
パンジー陳(NSC)  
吉田ジョージ(オフィスキイワード) 2回戦進出
こうじろう(アマチュア)  
エネルギーエイト(アマチュア)  
K.K.(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
あいだあい(アマチュア)  
カンフー・キッド・ブルーメイ(アマチュア)  
コヂ(アマチュア)  
KBT(アマチュア)  
コージローIN THE SKY(アマチュア)  
ハマーン(アマチュア)  
たってん(アマチュア)  
ハゲマニア(アマチュア)  
チェリー石橋(アマチュア)  
ソイソース牧戸(アマチュア)  
ツジカオルコ(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
おぎの信号(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
てらぽん(アマチュア)  
バイク花岡バイク(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
たつみ(アマチュア)  
ハプニングネモト(アマチュア)  
セルフィッシュたけし(アマチュア)  
ハロー植田(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
ポンバシ系 向(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
人妻の妄想朗読(アマチュア)  
せいよう(アマチュア)  
kony-k(ケーエープロダクション) 2回戦進出
中野正之(フリー)  
伊賀健二(吉本興業 大阪(新喜劇))  
キャプテン☆ボンバー(吉本興業 大阪(新喜劇)) 2回戦進出
ヒロエ(アマチュア)  
めっさごっさクラブ(アマチュア)  
ホッベン(アマチュア)  
ミゾ・マスカラス(アマチュア)  
小林軍曹(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
悶絶!ボリショイ緒島(アマチュア)  
ミスター中野(アマチュア)  
ぬまっち(アマチュア)  
メソポタミア籠家(アマチュア)  
小森園洋志(松竹芸能)  
マンドリルマン(アマチュア)  
ハンガー良幸(アマチュア)  
みちあん(アマチュア)  
まつもとさん(アマチュア)  
ブルーレット岡本(アマチュア)  
こっさん(ケーエープロダクション) 2回戦進出
ホニホニさん(吉本興業 大阪)  
リュウジ・イソベ(アマチュア)  
下井晋太郎(アマチュア)  
ゆーちゃん(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
ロフティー中村(アマチュア)  
ヤンヒ(アマチュア)  
青山七美(吉本興業 大阪)  
柳瀬たかお(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
勘九朗(アマチュア)  
安田賢司(アマチュア)  
愛植男(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
茨城レディース(アマチュア)  
零字架(アマチュア)  
芥川小作家(アマチュア)  
笑福亭瓶成(松竹芸能)  
もんど(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
林家染太(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
帯谷孝史(吉本興業 大阪)  
まつえこうじ(ケーエープロダクション) 2回戦進出
缶ジュース(アマチュア)  
高橋善洋(アマチュア)  
荒河侑介(アマチュア)  
紅ジャケ丸(アマチュア)  
奥山務(ケーエープロダクション)  
五十嵐サキ(吉本興業 大阪(新喜劇)) 2回戦進出
ウーイェイ ヨシタカ(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
弧狗狸(アマチュア)  
佐藤和正(アマチュア)  
”限りなく黒に近い白”BLACKY(アマチュア)  
高倉愛(アマチュア)  
後藤レクイエム(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
秋田久美子(吉本興業 大阪(新喜劇)) 2回戦進出
Mr.X(吉本興業 大阪)  
戸田川和希(アマチュア)  
久保(アマチュア)  
宇都宮まき(吉本興業 大阪(新喜劇)) 2回戦進出
中恭太(吉本興業 大阪(新喜劇))  
西ゆかり() 2回戦進出
ウルフ(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
松本英雄(アマチュア)  
重松一郎(アマチュア)  
三浦マイルド(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
鹿嶋崇伸(アマチュア)  
松本巧(アマチュア)  
ケンパル(おしどり)(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
ぽん(石井光三オフィス)  
山本力(アマチュア)  
四七家さんじ(アマチュア)  
山本ゆうき(アマチュア)  
キバ(吉本興業 大阪)  
山崎仕事人(アマチュア)  
松尾俊明(アマチュア)  
山口直人(アマチュア)  
山林久人(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
岩崎サンダース(ケーエープロダクション)  
文名山和(やじろべえ)(吉本興業 大阪)  
武田直樹(アマチュア)  
朝ガツオ(アマチュア)  
畑野繁夫(アマチュア)  
藤川雄太郎(アマチュア)  
川井健太(アマチュア)  
竹内一貴(アマチュア)  
林家笑丸(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
武田操美(アマチュア)  
大川武士(アマチュア)  
西垣41(アマチュア)  
中内こもる(アマチュア)  
衣笠雅子(おしどり)(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
ヅラットピット(セブン☆ブルース) 2回戦進出
東州斎(アマチュア)  
爆チクナカニシ(アマチュア)  
松江厚生(アマチュア)  
松本朔太朗(アマチュア)  
池田くん(池田企画)  
浅越ゴエ(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出