R-1GP2006
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・大阪 1/7(土) NGKスタジオ

出場者 合否
宮崎和正(吉本興業 大阪)  
ああち(NSC)  
teru(アマチュア)  
森谷威夫(KBS京都) 2回戦進出
THE☆すとーん(NSC)  
いしいまい(アマチュア)  
くぼバイク(フリー)  
道生(NSC)  
カジー(アマチュア)  
アロー(アマチュア)  
ガジェット(アマチュア)  
カニ大魔王(アマチュア)  
カドミウム(アマチュア)  
ジャパニアンナイト(松竹芸能)  
徳原秀俊(アマチュア)  
うええだ正幸(NSC26)  
くに男爵(アマチュア)  
ガ・ザードマン(アマチュア)  
あさやん(NSC)  
だぶるあつし(アマチュア)  
コンバット第三部隊(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
シバタユージ(アマチュア)  
ドリーム平田(アマチュア)  
アグレッシブ村田(NSC)  
福岡ゆーこ(NSC)  
じん(アマチュア)  
ザ・ジャイアント・ストロング・マッスル(アマチュア)  
とぬ金(アマチュア)  
楠林Z(アマチュア)  
松原タニシ(松竹芸能)  
アブノーマル石野(NSC)  
だがし(アマチュア)  
ナガミネヒロト(アマチュア)  
ジャンみやがわ(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
加藤みきお(フリー)  
サラリーマン誉太郎(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
荒木彰之(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
がっきー(NSC) 2回戦進出
フルート白木(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
ぴっちんぐピッチャー(アマチュア)  
なんばやすし(アマチュア)  
ナゲット村井(アマチュア)  
ドメスティックバイオレンス(吉本興業 大阪)  
北浦一志(NSC)  
たけろう(NSC)  
フレディ松崎(アマチュア)  
パティシエ青木(アマチュア)  
藤田コオキチ(フリー)  
青木ぽんきち(宝映テレビプロダクション)  
カミトトオル(NSC)  
ニャスピコ(アマチュア)  
ニシダトシユキ(アマチュア)  
ヘクトパスカル野口くん(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
須知軍曹(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
よういち(NSC)  
ノコノコ岡崎(NSC)  
ほとばしる日本人(アマチュア)  
ポミー(アマチュア)  
まつぞー(アマチュア)  
林治男(アマチュア)  
堀の山(フリー)  
隆登(NSC)  
ペペロンチーノ(アマチュア)  
メキシコの風(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
ミスター潮江(アマチュア)  
マッハ上原(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
櫻井心平(宝映テレビプロダクション)  
プリティまよ(NSC)  
ヨシキ(アマチュア)  
マンゴーさとみ(アマチュア)  
マスロケット(アマチュア)  
みゆき(アマチュア)  
尼美人(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
吉原”志”大貴(アマチュア)  
葛川友理(アマチュア)  
山本俊治(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
久保てんき(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
六反健神(NSC)  
白澤アンジ(吉本興業 大阪)  
加藤雅宏(NSC)  
佐々木秀隆(アマチュア)  
わかやまん(アマチュア)  
市嶋太喜(アマチュア)  
岡安ゆずる(アマチュア)  
古藤望(アマチュア)  
いがわゆり蚊(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
岩本昭太(アマチュア)  
和田宗賢(アマチュア)  
海千山千(アマチュア)  
リュウ(アマチュア)  
三歩一(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
佐助(NSC) 2回戦進出
正己(アマチュア)  
森田義久(アマチュア)  
清原真希(アマチュア)  
松重聖紀(アマチュア)  
本圧強(エンタープロモート)  
きたしんじ(吉本興業 大阪)  
若木清隆(NSC)  
松原昌治(アマチュア)  
森林麻木(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
松山良太(アマチュア)  
森プロジェクト(アマチュア) 2回戦進出
武智晃洋(吉本興業 大阪)  
山本篤史(NSC)  
松本(弟)(アマチュア)  
世古兼一(アマチュア)  
西留(アマチュア)  
植山かく語りき(アマチュア)  
中岡(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
やましょう(アマチュア)  
石田貴洋(アマチュア)  
代打のおーじ(アマチュア)  
大北マサ(アマチュア)  
安田みつ子(吉本興業 大阪)  
りあるキッズ 長田融季(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出
森本大百科(NSC)  
谷澤佑磨(オフィス星野(研究生))  
前川槙吾(アマチュア)  
大阪A男E男(アマチュア)  
草壁コウジ(アマチュア)  
前田由梨(吉本興業 大阪(新喜劇))  
田中源太(NSC)  
洞出光洋(アマチュア)  
渡部(アマチュア)  
中村オリジナル(アマチュア)  
土肥ポン太(吉本興業 大阪) 2回戦進出