R-1GP2005
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/22(土) 有明スタジオA

出場者 合否
アインシュタイン(アマチュア)  
アキ(水玉れっぷう隊)(吉本興業 東京) ○
浅香勝利(NSC(東京))  
あさひのぼる(佐藤事務所) ○
芦沢教授(太田プロダクション) ○
あすなろ(フリー)  
アントキの猪木(フリー)  
アンナ(吉本興業 東京) ○
五十嵐菊之助(NSC(東京))  
一木ひろし(オフィスインディーズ) ○
伊藤建太(NSC(東京))  
井上マー(吉本興業 東京)  
岩沼八郎(NSC(東京))  
上野耕一(フリー)  
内村宗宏(パンクラキオン)(アマチュア)  
UBE(アマチュア)  
梅チャーハン(アマチュア)  
(英)タナカ(吉本興業 東京)  
エイキチA(NSC(東京))  
EGAWA(NSC(東京)) ○
SMの王子(アマチュア) ○
江連啓之(アマチュア)  
エンドレスエンドー(アマチュア)  
大西宏和(フリー)  
大西ライオン(吉本興業 東京) ○
大溝(バッドボーイズ)(吉本興業 東京)  
がいち(アマチュア)  
かじきマグロ(吉本興業 東京) ○
梶田学志(フリー)  
かしゅー(アマチュア)  
カジュン(プライムワン)  
片山はじめ(NSC(東京))  
加藤めぐみ(マセキ芸能) ○
加藤芳史(NSC(東京))  
☆かなつん☆(NSC(東京))  
カナリア(安達)(吉本興業 東京)  
金田雄太(アマチュア)  
狩野英孝(マセキ芸能社) ○
カムバック大介(吉本興業 東京)  
カラテカ 入江(吉本興業 東京)  
カリカの女(家城)(吉本興業 東京) ○
カルパッチョ東(アマチュア)  
菊地(ポテト少年団)(吉本興業 東京)  
岸さかな(アマチュア)  
鬼道丸(アマチュア)  
衣川のぞむ(フリー)  
きよ(フリー)  
キング・ジョー(フリー)  
下等無男(アマチュア)  
くにちゃん(アホマイルド)(吉本興業 東京) ○
熊谷(ガリットチュウ)(吉本興業 東京) ○
くまだまさし(吉本興業 東京) ○
栗山(アームストロング)(吉本興業 東京) ○
クリリンナーマー(吉本興業 福岡)  
ぐりんさむ(吉本興業 東京)  
クレイジーコーヒー(アマチュア)  
黒猫団(アミューズ)  
古賀シュウ(太田プロダクション) ○
桜井ちひろ(ケイダッシュステージ) ○
佐田(バッドボーズ)(吉本興業 東京) ○
佐藤秀晃(アマチュア)  
佐藤裕介(スクールJCA)  
サワー沢口(太田プロダクション) ○
三遊亭あし歌(フリー)  
指圧野郎(吉本興業 東京)  
ジェントル(ミルククラウン)(吉本興業 東京)  
塩谷直久(フリー)  
島森敬太(吉本興業 福岡)  
シャープネル(アマチュア)  
ジャックナイフ(レアレア)(吉本興業 東京)  
週刊少年ジャンプメン良(アマチュア)  
ジョン信次郎(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん )  
新庄☆佐藤(アマチュア)  
シンジョー考之助(NSC(東京))  
鈴木Q太郎(吉本興業 東京)  
スペイン次郎(こりゃめでてーな)(吉本興業 東京)  
関塚裕二(太田プロダクション)  
せきまさ(プロダクションノータイトル)  
瀬山(ナイーブ)(吉本興業 東京)  
太一(フリー)  
ダイナマイトヘッド(アマチュア)  
ダイナリこうじ(吉本興業 東京)  
大門与作(太田プロダクション) ○
たかし(LOVE)(吉本興業 東京)  
高橋周平(NSC(東京))  
高橋メン(プライムワン)  
タケト(Bコース)(吉本興業 東京)  
竹永(コンマニセンチ)(吉本興業 東京)  
田代32(プライムワン)  
立川真司(オフィスインディーズ) ○
田村政土(アマチュア)  
タンク勇介(アマチュア)  
チェリーちゃん(NSC(東京))  
チャド(ジパング上陸作戦)(吉本興業 東京)  
土屋和人(アマチュア)  
手塚大介(YSN)  
デッカチャン(吉本興業 東京) ○
Drew(アマチュア)  
どかん(吉本興業 東京)  
徳井(平成ノコブシ)(吉本興業 東京)  
徳村(リンダ ()  
とっしー(吉本興業 東京)  
なおいたかし(アマチュア)  
永井浩一(太田プロセミナー生)  
永井佑一郎(吉本興業 東京)  
中川香果(アマチュア)  
中須(ロシアンモンキー)(吉本興業 東京) ○
中谷(ポテト少年団)(吉本興業 東京) ○
ナベ(Bコース)(吉本興業 東京)  
なんしぃ(NSC(東京))  
ナンセンス諏訪(プライムワン)  
なんやおまえ(アマチュア)  
西島こうすけ(アマチュア)  
日本橋カヲル(アマチュア)  
人間やじろべえ知浩(アマチュア)  
ネタログ(アマチュア)  
ねづっち(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん) ○
はいじまともたけ(吉本興業 東京)  
橋本拓弥(吉本興業 東京)  
ハブ(Bコース)(吉本興業 東京)  
ハマロン(プライムワン)  
原田16才(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん ) ○
班長(アマチュア)  
パンツ安井(吉本興業 東京) ○
ヒロンド広田(フリー) ○
Vばんこう(アマチュア)  
福島(ガリットチュウ)(吉本興業 東京) ○
福田真悟(アマチュア)  
ペースメーカー遠藤(フリー)  
勉造(プライムワン)  
保険代理店オフィスあおぞら(アマチュア)  
星野卓也(マセキ芸能社) ○
ボリ(アマチュア)  
堀内(コンマニセンチ)(吉本興業 東京) ○
前田(はりけ~んず)(吉本興業 東京) ○
牧田和吉(アマチュア)  
松居大悟(アマチュア)  
松本光司(太田プロダクション)  
松本晋作(集団ソケット)  
幹てつや(吉本興業 東京) ○
水江明博(吉本興業 福岡)  
水上拓郎(吉本興業 東京) ○
みよっち(吉本興業 東京)  
牟礼(NSC(東京))  
目からビーム(アマチュア)  
もう中学生(吉本興業 東京) ○
モンキーはじめ(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん )  
モンゴルマン(吉本興業 東京)  
モンマ♂(アマチュア)  
やいたひろし(フリー)  
矢野敬隆(NSC(東京))  
山田雄介(株式会社花)  
ヤマダン(アマチュア)  
やまもとまさみ(マセキ芸能社) ○
吉田サラダ(吉本興業 東京) ○
来八こばやし(吉本興業 東京)  
ラブ守永(フリー) ○
りきしマスク(アマチュア)  
レッドライオン(アマチュア)