R-1GP2005
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/16(日) 有明スタジオ

出場者 合否
愛知万太郎(オフィス古野)  
赤P-MAN(オフィス北野) ○
アキ(水玉れっぷう隊)(吉本興業 東京)  
アサヒ(フリー)  
綾部祐二(ピース)(吉本興業 東京) ○
あれきさんだーおりょう(ワタナベエンターテインメント) ○
あろ~まてつや(アマチュア)  
アントニオ小猪木(西口プロレス) ○
井口俊大(アマチュア)  
石本手配中(プライムワン)  
イトイくん(アマチュア)  
ヴァンギーナ(吉本興業 東京)  
ウクレレえいじ(ワハハ本舗) ○
うつ八郎(プライムワン)  
エール橋本(クリアアップ)  
枝豆“KID”和真(アマチュア)  
えっとん(アマチュア)  
エマミ・シュン・サラミ(吉本興業 東京) ○
M-theory(アマチュア)  
閻魔大王(ワタナベエンターテインメント)  
大空サトシ(フリー)  
大谷りゅうすけ(フリー) ○
おがわよしゆき(アマチュア)  
小野まじめ(ワタナベエンターテインメント) ○
おりおりた(プライムワン)  
カズミⅤ(サンミュージック) ○
KAZUYA(アマチュア)  
彼方サトミ(アマチュア)  
金子・ダ・ガマ(プライムワン)  
カミナリダイジ(プライムワン)  
川崎大嗣(アマチュア)  
川角まり(アマチュア)  
木原恵一(オフィスインディーズ)  
きびのだんごⅡ世(東京大学落語研究会)  
着物デザイナー(素敵なサムスィング)  
KINGコージ(お笑いタレントスクール笑学校)  
黒田大創(サンミュージック) ○
黒船男児(劇団高所恐怖症) ○
けそらせ(アマチュア)  
河野じゅんざぶろう(フリー)  
コーテュー(アマチュア)  
Go.ヒロミ44’(フリー)  
古賀敏浩(吉本興業 東京)  
こまり(フラットファイブ)  
Kommy february23(アマチュア)  
ゴリポン(アマチュア)  
コレステくん(フリー) ○
サイクロンZ(素敵なサムスィング) ○
サウザンアイランド~Vo.伊東~(フリー)  
Theかれー王(チョップインターナショナル)  
サクラギ(アマチュア)  
ササキくん(アマチュア)  
Theサシダ(オフィス怪人社) ○
サンド伊達(フリー) ○
三平×2(大川豊興業) ○
シザー斉藤(フリー) ○
忍(プライムワン)  
しゃこ(フリー)  
春風亭栄助(落語協会) ○
杉尾聡(吉本興業 大阪)  
鈴本雅之(キーストンプロ)  
角さん(アマチュア)  
セイントセイヤ(劇団高所恐怖症)  
せきや昇(オフィスインディーズ)  
高橋邦洋(アマチュア)  
武井志門(吉本興業 東京) ○
竹内大納言ターボα(吉本興業 東京) ○
タケウッチーヤスアッキー(ワタナベエンターテインメント) ○
タッチ’91(Kプロ)  
タブッティー(ワタナベエンターテインメント)  
ダンシング谷村(ジンセイプロ)  
タンタカターン(吉本興業 東京)  
竹輪田竹蔵(フリー)  
珍念(アマチュア)  
ツトクルーズ(キーストンプロ)  
寺田裕和(早稲田大学お笑い工房LUDO)  
遠野つよし(アマチュア)  
ドラマチック貞(プライムワン) ○
ないとう(YSNプロモーション)  
永井とる(松みのる塾) ○
長球(アマチュア)  
なかば the party (フリー)  
なごみのじゅん(アミーパーク) ○
なごみのマチ(アミーパーク)  
ナリタケイジ(キーストンプロ)  
握りっぱなし亭BB(アマチュア)  
ニコスル・ペタス(素敵なサムスィング)  
西奈美ゆうき(フリー)  
日曜日(キーストンプロ) ○
ニヨッキ関崎(アマチュア)  
ネットチャーハン(吉本興業 東京)  
根本正一(吉本興業 東京)  
のぐお(フリー)  
ノブサンマン(アミーパーク)  
焙煎TAGAI(アマチュア) ○
はがちゃん(吉本興業 東京)  
畑智晴(アマチュア)  
八代目座敷亭童子(吉本興業 東京)  
パック伊藤(アマチュア)  
花満開(サンミュージック)  
浜口順子(ホリプロ) ○
浜崎あつこ(アマチュア)  
ハマちゃん(プライムワン)  
原俊作(オフィスインディーズ) ○
ばんび姫(プロダクションノータイトル) ○
ヒッキー北風(吉本興業 東京) ○
百太郎(フラットファイブ)  
広川隼(松竹芸能養成所)  
Pinkyトミー(アマチュア)  
風雲!ポンポコ丸(アマチュア)  
深井・コサイン・タンジェント(吉本興業 東京)  
ふじきみのる(オフィスインディーズ)  
藤田バートン・ルイス(吉本興業 東京)  
ぶっさん(昆虫プロ) ○
べったねたーず(フリー)  
ホクロ黒コップ(フリー)  
ボケ・ジュニアーズ(アマチュア)  
ポスト赤居(アマチュア)  
ボンレス林(お笑いタレントスクール笑学校)  
真栄田賢(フリー)  
マスクマン(アマチュア)  
まっつん(吉本興業 東京)  
松原裕介(アマチュア)  
まめ(ワタナベエンターテインメント)  
ミエノストライカー(オフィス古野)  
ミスターX(TGAC)  
Mr.ゾンビちゃん(吉本興業 東京)  
見た目が邦彦(大川豊興業) ○
みなぴょん(アマチュア)  
三平×2(大川豊興業)  
ミヤオタカシ(アマチュア)  
みやかわ(キーストンプロ) ○
矢崎進(スペースノイド)  
山岡撤収(アマチュア)  
山口正浩(フリー)  
ゆうぞう(オフィスインディーズ)  
吉田ジョージ(オフィスキイワード)  
ライムライト竹原(吉本興業 東京)  
ラジカセ(アマチュア) ○
りゅうじ(スーパーマンエンタテイメント)  
亮々(アマチュア)