R-1GP2005
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・大阪 1/10(月) NGKスタジオ

出場者 合否
藍谷由香梨(アマチュア)  
アイヒマンスタンダード(松竹芸能)  
@s(アマチュア)  
あばずれ寺西(アマチュア)  
井川左近将監博衛門丞浩孝(アマチュア)  
出渕誠(吉本興業 大阪) ○
市嶋太喜(NSC)  
愛家足満(アマチュア)  
井村勝(吉本興業 大阪)  
ウエヤマタカシ(アマチュア)  
牛三時(アマチュア)  
枝豆“KID”明秀(アマチュア)  
お~い!久馬(吉本興業 大阪) ○
大北隼也(フリー) ○
O・D・A(アマチュア) ○
大渕げんや(アマチュア)  
岡野隆行(アマチュア)  
オクヤマ(吉本興業岡山)  
奥山努(ケーエープロダクション)  
ODW(アマチュア)  
梶木健吾(アマチュア)  
賀多井真吾(アマチュア)  
片桐(アマチュア)  
桂かいし(吉本興業 大阪) ○
かつらゆうすけ(アマチュア)  
金澤みつあき(NSC)  
河合俊則(NSC)  
カワターティ(NSC)  
神崎みさき(アマチュア)  
岸潤一(NSC)  
木村祥子(NSC)  
国富貴士(アマチュア)  
国本昌営(アマチュア)  
グリーンピース畑田(NSC)  
栗栖史博(アマチュア)  
クリスタ長堀(アマチュア)  
クレクレ(アマチュア)  
呉羽(吉本興業 大阪)  
毛ガニ(アマチュア)  
こっさん(ケーエープロダクション) ○
ゴッサン(NSC)  
小西(ごろっぴあ)  
小林軍曹(吉本興業 大阪) ○
小林ゆずる(アマチュア)  
サイトゥー(NSC)  
齊藤裕介(NSC)  
サイバイマン(アマチュア)  
酒井美紀(吉本興業 大阪)  
さかさらっきょ(アマチュア)  
さかもと しげる(アマチュア)  
坂本要(アマチュア)  
佐藤貴史(アマチュア)  
佐藤浩(みかん山プロダクション)  
さん也(吉本興業 大阪) ○
しましまんず藤井(吉本興業 大阪) ○
清水キョーイチ郎(吉本興業 大阪) ○
下野知之(アマチュア) ○
笑福亭たま(フリー) ○
ジョン(アマチュア)  
白澤(アマチュア)  
酔八拳(フリー)  
スーパーゆきひろ(アマチュア)  
鈴木裕三(フリー)  
住谷正樹(吉本興業 大阪) ○
角谷佳洋(アマチュア)  
ゼンポウハヤト(アマチュア)  
たいぞう(吉本興業 大阪) ○
代走みつくに(松竹芸能) ○
タウンゼント(アマチュア)  
たかみち談志(フリー)  
滝口ミラ(ホリプロ)  
竹井輝彦(松竹芸能) ○
たけちん(吉本興業 大阪)  
玉島(アマチュア)  
巷にヨーコ(アマチュア)  
ちゃいますねん八木(吉本興業 大阪) ○
痛風亭イエロー(アマチュア)  
月亭八光(吉本興業 大阪) ○
つくね(アマチュア)  
辻本新(アマチュア) ○
辻本学(アマチュア)  
デム(アマチュア)  
テント(吉本興業 大阪) ○
トヒオ・ブルーメイ(アマチュア)  
土肥ポン太(吉本興業 大阪) ○
鳥居智(NSC)  
ながいまる(アマチュア)  
中井ヤス(アマチュア)  
中川元太(アマチュア)  
中島達也(アマチュア)  
永田こうすけ(吉本興業 岡山)  
中田なおき(吉本興業 大阪) ○
中野正之(フリー)  
中村亮介(アマチュア)  
ナカヨシ(アマチュア)  
灘儀武(吉本興業 大阪) ○
ナチュラルパワービーム(アマチュア)  
なべしん(アマチュア)  
なんばやすし(アマチュア)  
ニートたかし(アマチュア)  
西ゆかり(松竹芸能) ○
盗っ人ジョージ(アマチュア)  
ねずみ返し(アマチュア)  
橋本枝里(NSC)  
橋本真一郎(NSC)  
ハタメグミ(アマチュア)  
はっちい(アマチュア)  
原SHOW太(馬おじさん)(フリー)  
原田おさむ(フリー)  
☆バラモス☆(アマチュア)  
坂東711(アマチュア)  
ひげ落語(アマチュア)  
ぴっかり高木(アマチュア)  
日向けいじ(アマチュア)  
平岡亮(NSC)  
ふくちゃん(アマチュア)  
ブラックメイト啓二(アマチュア)  
ブルー河本(フリー)  
フルート白木(アマチュア)  
ホイッスル山内(アマチュア) ○
本庄強(エンタープロモート)  
真島君ぶっとばす!(アマチュア) ○
松尾勇夫(吉本興業 岡山)  
松下陽祐(アマチュア)  
松田愛(NSC)  
松田栄一郎(アマチュア)  
松原タニシ(松竹芸能) ○
松本洋平(アマチュア)  
丸尾ユウキャン(アマチュア)  
三浦二郎(アマチュア)  
Mr.ひろ(アマチュア)  
ミスター中野(アマチュア)  
溝江20.1%(アマチュア) ○
ミツ・ナカソネ(フリー)  
ミッチェル大串(アマチュア)  
宮川たま子(アマチュア)  
宮崎和正(吉本興業 大阪)  
ミヤビ(アマチュア)  
みょーちゃん(松竹芸能) ○
村本大輔(吉本興業 大阪) ○
メソポタミア籠家(アマチュア)  
モモイロ(アマチュア)  
森プロジェクト(アマチュア) ○
モロトゆーき(フリー) ○
悶絶!ボリショイ緒島(アマチュア)  
やぎゅう(NSC)  
やまさん(NSC)  
山下貴史(NSC)  
やましょう(吉本興業 大阪)  
山ダー(アマチュア)  
山本力(アマチュア)  
やわ肌の煮たの(アマチュア)  
横木ジョージ(吉本興業 大阪) ○
横羽麻弐亜(NSC)  
よね皮ホホ骨(アマチュア) ○
レキマン(歴史漫才)エム・ハーカン(アマチュア)  
ロココ(アマチュア)  
炉畑郎(アマチュア)  
ロン(アマチュア)  
わかやまん(アマチュア)  
渡部パントマイム(アマチュア)