R-1GP2003
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/25(日) シアターD

出場者 合否
(英)タナカ(吉本興業 東京)  
(忍)生田だけん(フリー)  
BBゴロー(フリー)  
Bコース・タケト(吉本興業 東京) ○
Bコース・羽生(吉本興業 東京) ○
Bコース・渡辺(吉本興業 東京) ○
MEGWIN(昆虫プロ)  
YU-ダイ(フリー)  
あっちゃん(目黒笑売塾)  
アニヤン(フリー)  
いずみ包(オフィス笑門来福)  
おかっぺ(吉本興業 東京)  
おっさんクラブ(アマチュア)  
おにぎり(吉本興業 東京)  
お豆。(アマチュア)  
がもん(アマチュア)  
カリカナタ(ホリプロ)  
カリカの女(家城)(吉本興業 東京) ○
ガンビーノ小林(オフィス北野)  
キシモトマイ(吉本興業 東京) ○
けんじる(吉本興業 東京)  
ゴー☆ジャス(アマチュア) ○
ゴジーラくやま(クヤマプロモーション)  
こっさん(ケーエープロ)  
こてっちゃん馬場(フリー)  
この指とまれ~(アマチュア)  
こまり(ホロッコ)(フリー)  
コレステくん(昆虫プロダクション)  
コンバット第3部隊(スクールJCA)  
サドルマン(吉本興業 東京)  
ジェットイラブ(オフィス怪人社)  
シューレスジョー(吉本興業 東京)  
ジョン信次郎(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん)  
しんじ(吉本興業 東京)  
スマイリーキクチ(太田プロ) ○
タイガー☆マスク(アマチュア)  
だつっこりん(吉本興業 東京)  
タテノ横(オフィス怪人社)  
タンク勇介(アマチュア)  
ちょく(吉本興業 東京)  
チョッチョリーナひろし(アマチュア)  
つなよし(アマチュア)  
つねちゃん(笑問福来)  
つるぴか(アマチュア)  
ですよ。(吉本興業 東京)  
デッカチャン(吉本興業 東京) ○
テル(どーよ)(サンミュージック企画) ○
なかのよいこ(石井光三オフィス)  
ナガレイシ☆さちこ(アマチュア)  
にしみねきさく(アマチュア)  
ねずっち(サンミュージック企画) ○
はがちゃん(吉本興業 東京)  
ハセリー(アマチュア)  
ハチミツ二郎(オフィス北野)  
ビューティー渡辺(人力舎)  
ひらめき幸兵衛(アマチュア)  
ヒロシ(サンミュージック企画) ○
ベネ(サラブレットプロモーション)  
まさおかしき(吉本興業 東京)  
マサヤTHE平塚(オフィス怪人社)  
マヨネーズ(アマチュア)  
モンキーはじめ(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん)  
やまもとまさみ(マセキ芸能社) ○
やる気マンマン男ほんせ(アマチュア)  
ヤンさん(オフィス怪人社)  
ユウキロック(ハリガネロック)(吉本興業 東京) ○
ユンボ安藤(クリアアップ)  
ららら松村(吉本興業 東京) ○
ルビー浅丘モレロ(オフィス北野) ○
ロマン一赤松(フリー)  
芦沢教授(太田プロ)  
伊川英明(フリー)  
伊藤麻子(マセキ芸能社) ○
井上俊英(アマチュア)  
奥山務(ケーエープロ)  
岡本初段(フリー)  
河野淳36(アマチュア)  
快児(トゥインクルコーポレーション) ○
角浩靖(アマチュア)  
梶田学志(フリー)  
近藤ジュリン(吉本興業 大阪)  
金鉱起(吉本興業 東京)  
金剛夜叉崑(アマチュア)  
月極レンタルかつら(アマチュア)  
元祖ちーママ(アマチュア)  
原田16才(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん)  
原田さとし(アマチュア)  
古賀シュウ(太田プロ) ○
江連啓之(プロデューサーハウスあ・うん)  
荒木強(アマチュア)  
荒木巴(ショートフライ) ○
黒田大創(サンミュージック企画) ○
佐藤哲夫(パンクブーブー)(吉本興業 東京) ○
三遊亭福楽(フリー)  
山崎雅幸(アマチュア)  
山崎邦正(吉本興業 東京) ○
柴田ゴウ(目黒笑売塾(ホリプロ))  
酒井桂(アマチュア)  
春田レナ(昆虫プロ)  
勝間田淳一(フリー)  
小倉尚記(アマチュア)  
松原裕介(アマチュア)  
松田大輔(オフィス北野) ○
松本光司(太田プロ)  
笑助(吉本興業 東京)  
植松哲平(吉本興業 東京) ○
新塾コブラ(オフィス怪人社) ○
新塾タイガー(オフィス怪人社) ○
新塾ドラゴン(オフィス怪人社)  
森下英矢(NAMARA事務局)  
森武志(アマチュア)  
杉尾聡(吉本興業 東京)  
斉藤欠席(プライムワン)  
赤いプルトニウム(フリー)  
川村エミコ(ホリプロ)  
倉本美津留(ninpop) ○
大谷隆亮(フリー)  
大門与作(太田プロ)  
大和衛(フリー)  
谷口せいじ(プライムワン)  
竹永3丁目(吉本興業 東京) ○
長球(アマチュア)  
長州小力(西口プロレス) ○
直(アマチュア)  
津川友美(㈱ヤザ・パパ)  
椿鬼奴(吉本興業 東京)  
東京ロンリーboys(フリー)  
藤原まもる(アマチュア)  
藤田グレース(アマチュア)  
白石りゅうじ(アマチュア)  
尾崎豆(吉本興業 東京)  
武井志門(吉本興業 東京)  
福島(ガリットチュウ)(吉本興業 東京) ○
北見友一(アマチュア)  
北原紀孝(アマチュア)  
末吉くん(太田プロ)  
末高斗夢(ホリプロコム) ○
満々ファイター(フリー)  
名刀長塚(大川豊興業) ○
木幡寿美子(アマチュア)  
連戦姉妹れいな(ケイダッシュステージ)  
連戦姉妹わかな(ケイダッシュステージ)  
櫻井俊之介(フリー)