R-1GP2003
日程・結果アーカイブ

1回戦・東京 1/24(土) シアターD

出場者 合否
4t。(フリー)  
BB(アマチュア)  
Dice(ひばりプロダクション)  
GO!ヒロミ44’(フリー)  
madmen2004(マッドメン)(アマチュア)  
MANAMI(ホリプロ)  
MJ(フリー)  
Shohei Noguti(フリー)  
SM将軍(アホマイルド)(吉本興業 東京)  
takumi(アントコーポレーション)  
THE 石原(ワタナベエンターテインメント) ○
あいざわまさ男(吉本興業 東京)  
あべこうじ(吉本興業 東京) ○
アル北郷(オフィス北野)  
いしまつくんといしまつくん(アマチュア)  
オコチャ(吉本興業 東京)  
オニヤンマ武田(アマチュア)  
おもいで(人力舎)  
かさいせつこ(㈱ミーツ)  
かじきマグロ(吉本興業 東京)  
カムバック大すけ(NSC(東京))  
カラテカ入江(吉本興業 東京) ○
きたむら(ワタナベエンターテインメント)  
きびのだんご(二世)(アマチュア)  
キャベツ確認中・キャベツ(吉本興業 東京)  
キャベツ確認中・しまぞう(吉本興業 東京)  
くまだまさし(吉本興業 東京) ○
くわばたりえ(ホリプロ) ○
げんしじん(げんしじん事務所)  
ゴリけん(ワタナベエンターテインメント)  
コンノエリ(アマチュア)  
ザ・はやし(ザ・ニュース)  
サワー沢口(太田プロダクション)  
ジェントル(ミルククラウン)(吉本興業 東京)  
ジパング上陸作戦・チャド(吉本興業 東京) ○
シベリア文太(吉本興業 東京)  
ジャスティス組合(アマチュア)  
ジョン・レノソ(フリー) ○
スパルタ教育(ニュースタッフエージェンシー) ○
スペルマン越谷(NSC(東京))  
セレブ吉井(アマチュア)  
タートル比嘉(NSC(東京))  
タカツ(アマチュア)  
ダンシング☆谷村(フリー)  
ヂェームス槇(アマチュア)  
ドカン(吉本興業 東京)  
とっしー(吉本興業 東京)  
どぶねずみ(NSC(東京))  
ドメスティックサソリ(フリー)  
ドラマチック貞(プライムワン)  
なごり雪(アマチュア)  
はいじまともたけ(吉本興業 東京) ○
ハンザワX(NSC(東京))  
はんぺん(吉本興業 東京)  
ひっきーあずっきー(アマチュア)  
ブルース小林(アマチュア)  
ふるおうや(アマチュア)  
ペンチ村田(フリー)  
ほくろっぴ(アマチュア)  
ポテト菊地(吉本興業 東京) ○
マーさん(NSC(東京))  
マイケル(ワタナベエンターテインメント) ○
マキタスポーツ(オフィス北野)  
マグナム小林(フリー) ○
まちゃまちゃ(吉本興業 東京) ○
まっするともちゃん(アマチュア)  
マナティ(フリー)  
ミスターちょんまげ(アマチュア)  
メイミ(ホリプロ)  
メグちゃん(ホリプロ)  
もう中学生(アマチュア)  
もてるのに浮気しない男育ての会(アマチュア)  
もりたけんじ(NSC(東京))  
ヤジロベー(次長課長・河本)(吉本興業 東京) ○
ヤンバルマン(フリー)  
ユミミ(ワタナベエンターテインメント) ○
ユリオカ超特Q(アッシュアンドディ) ○
ヨージ(モテたい部)(昆虫プロ) ○
ラジカセ(アマチュア)  
ラブ守永(ひばりプロダクション) ○
ルート33マスダヒロユキ(吉本興業 東京) ○
阿井賢(アマチュア)  
綾部祐二(ピース)(吉本興業 東京) ○
焔慎一(吉本興業 東京)  
加賀谷健(吉本興業 東京)  
快楽亭ブラッC(フリー)  
幹てつや(吉本興業 東京) ○
関塚裕二(太田プロダクション)  
吉田サラダ(吉本興業 東京) ○
吉田雅子(浅井企画)  
吉野ヨシロー(アマチュア)  
桂花丸(落語芸術協会) ○
古賀敏浩(NSC(東京))  
古川ちえみ(アマチュア)  
佐久間一行(吉本興業 東京) ○
山本孝司(劇団PROJECTジョカ)  
山本高広(ワタナベエンターテインメント) ○
指圧野郎(吉本興業 東京)  
糸山国男(吉本興業 東京)  
寺社下からのおたより(NSC(名古屋))  
篠岡秀徒(目黒笑売塾)  
社会人(トゥインクルコーポレーション) ○
秀作(NSC(東京))  
将軍(NSC(東京))  
小松弘季(アマチュア)  
松井走馬(アマチュア)  
森平和好(NSC(東京))  
深井智宏(アマチュア)  
杉田セリフ(フリー)  
星野卓也(マセキ芸能社) ○
清水宏(石井光三オフィス) ○
斉藤けいいち(吉本興業 東海支社)  
石川大輔(吉本興業 東京)  
赤松 圭(NSC(東京))  
浅井祐輔(NSC(東京))  
相方募集中(アマチュア)  
増谷キートン(吉本興業 東京) ○
村女涼子(アマチュア)  
打出圭祐(吉本興業 東京)  
大城力(ワタナベエンターテインメント)  
瀧川鯉太(落語芸術協会)  
谷山鐘喜(NSC(東京))  
竹内大納言ターボα(NSC(東京))  
中津川弦(フリー)  
仲田タカシ(フリー)  
昼メシくん(NSC(東京))  
喋林(吉本興業 東京)  
鳥居みゆき(S&Dスタジオ) ○
殿方充(フリー)  
田上よしえ(人力舎) ○
桃井太一(NSC(東京))  
藤崎翔(アマチュア)  
豆太郎(N/Y)  
内間(吉本興業 東京)  
内田P(アマチュア)  
内田直助(NSC(東京))  
内弁士ごくう(吉本興業 東京)  
南貴子(NSC(東京))  
日やけのジョー(フリー)  
猫柳猫太郎(アマチュア)  
波田陽区(ワタナベエンターテインメント) ○
八代吉宗(アマチュア)  
飯塚幸夫(アマチュア)  
本杉亀一(フリー)  
優花(吉本興業 東京)  
有本おっさん(吉本興業 東京) ○
乱丸(JDスター)  
嵐山智博(アマチュア)  
鈴木預金(吉本興業 東海支社)  
恋の手ほどき(アマチュア)